Web
Analytics
Black Walnut Hulls - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

🎂 BIRTHDAY SALE ON NOW - See homepage for coupons 🎂 $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Black Walnut Hulls - 0.5 oz Bag
Black Walnut Hulls - 0.5 oz Bag

Black Walnut Hulls - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.25

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Juglans nigra

Common names: American walnut

Harvested from: United States

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade black walnut hulls. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.