Skip to product information
1 of 2

Benzoin Gum Powder - 0.5 oz Bag

Benzoin Gum Powder - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.25
Regular price Sale price $1.25
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Powder

Botanical name: Styrax benzoin

Common names: Gum benzoin, styrax gum

Harvested from: Sumatra

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade benzoin gum powder. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet