Web
Analytics
Birch Bark - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

✨❄HOLIDAY SALE ON NOW -- See home page for coupons!❄✨ $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Birch Bark - 0.5 oz Bag
Birch Bark - 0.5 oz Bag

Birch Bark - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $0.75

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Betula pubescens

Common names: White birch, canoe birch, paper birch

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade birch bark. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.