Skip to product information
1 of 2

Black Peppercorns - 0.5 oz Bag

Black Peppercorns - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $0.50
Regular price Sale price $0.50
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole peppercorns

Botanical name: Piper nigrum

Common names: Malabar black pepper, peppercorns

Harvested from: Sri Lanka

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried black peppercorns. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet