Skip to product information
1 of 2

Calendula - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price
$1.00
Regular price
Sale price
$1.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole flowers

Botanical name: Calendula officinalis

Common names: Marigold, gold-bloom, marybud

Harvested from: Egypt

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried calendula flowers. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.