Skip to product information
1 of 2

Chrysanthemum Flowers - 0.5 oz Bag

Chrysanthemum Flowers - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.50
Regular price Sale price $1.50
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole flowers

Botanical name: Chrysanthemum morifolium

Common names: Ju Hua

Harvested from: China

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried chrysanthemum flowers. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details