Skip to product information
1 of 2

Cinnamon Sticks - 1 oz Bag - BACK SOON

Cinnamon Sticks - 1 oz Bag - BACK SOON

Regular price $1.50
Regular price Sale price $1.50
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: 2.5"+ sticks

Botanical name: Cinnamomum burmanii

Common names: Cassia

Harvested from: Indonesia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade cinnamon sticks. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon neutral shipping on all orders
Powered by Shopify Planet