Web
Analytics
Copal - 1 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

✨❄HOLIDAY SALE ON NOW -- See home page for coupons!❄✨ $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Copal - 1 oz Bag
Copal - 1 oz Bag

Copal - 1 oz Bag

Regular price $1.25

Format: Wildcrafted resin pieces

Botanical name: Shorea javanica

Common names: Elephant tree

Harvested from: Indonesia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher copal oro gold pieces. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

Please note this is naturally wildcrafted copal resin, we cannot guarantee any specific size pieces and some orders may include smaller pieces than pictured.