Skip to product information
1 of 2

Frankincense - 1 oz Bag

Frankincense - 1 oz Bag

Regular price $1.75
Regular price Sale price $1.75
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Resin tears

Botanical name: Boswellia serrata

Common names: Olibanum

Harvested from: India

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, frankincense tears. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before using.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet