Skip to product information
1 of 1

Garlic - 0.5 oz Bag

Garlic - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.25
Regular price Sale price $1.25
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Minced

Botanical Name: Allium sativum

Common names: Nectar of the gods, stinking rose

Harvested from: China

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, dried minced garlic. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
Carbon-neutral shipping on all orders
Powered by Shopify Planet