Skip to product information
1 of 2

Hawthorn Berries - 1 oz Bag

Hawthorn Berries - 1 oz Bag

Regular price $1.25
Regular price Sale price $1.25
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole berries

Botanical name: Crataegus monogyna

Common names: May flower, quickthorn, whitehorn

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried hawthorn berries. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet