Skip to product information
1 of 2

Honeysuckle Flowers - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price
$3.00
Regular price
Sale price
$3.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole flowers

Botanical name: Lonicera japonica

Common names: Jin yin hua, lonicera

Harvested from: China

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried honeysuckle flowers. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.