Skip to product information
1 of 2

Hops Flowers - 0.5 Bag

Hops Flowers - 0.5 Bag

Regular price $1.75
Regular price Sale price $1.75
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole flowers

Botanical name: Humulus lupulus

Common names: Common Hop

Harvested from: United States

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade hops flowers. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet