Web
Analytics
Jasmine - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

🎂 BIRTHDAY SALE ON NOW - See coupons on home page 🎂 $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Jasmine - 0.5 oz Bag
Jasmine - 0.5 oz Bag

Jasmine - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.50

Format: Whole flowers

Botanical name: Jasminum odoratissimum

Common names: Sweet yellow jasmine

Harvested from: China

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried jasmine flowers. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.