Web
Analytics
Juniper Berries - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

✨❄HOLIDAY SALE ON NOW -- See home page for coupons!❄✨ $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Juniper Berries - 0.5 oz Bag
Juniper Berries - 0.5 oz Bag

Juniper Berries - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $0.75

Format: Whole berries

Botanical name: Juniperus communis

Common names: Common juniper, juniper bush

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried juniper berries. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.