Skip to product information
1 of 2

Kelp Granules - 1 oz Bag

Kelp Granules - 1 oz Bag

Regular price $0.75
Regular price Sale price $0.75
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Granules

Botanical name: Ascophyllum nodosum

Common names: Knotted Wrak, Egg Wrack

Harvested from: Canada

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade kelp granules. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet