Skip to product information
1 of 2

Lavender - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price
$1.25
Regular price
Sale price
$1.25
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole buds

Botanical name: Lavandula angustifolia

Common names: Garden lavender, common lavender

Harvested from: France

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade super-blue dried lavender. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.