Web
Analytics
Lemon Balm - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

✨❄HOLIDAY SALE ON NOW -- See home page for coupons!❄✨ $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Lemon Balm - 0.5 oz Bag
Lemon Balm - 0.5 oz Bag

Lemon Balm - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.00

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Melissa officinalis

Common names: Bee balm, melissa, sweet balm, balm mint

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried lemon balm. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.