Skip to product information
1 of 2

Lemon Verbena - 0.5 oz Bag

Lemon Verbena - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.00
Regular price Sale price $1.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Aloysia triphylla

Common names: Herb louisam, lemonscented verbena

Harvested from: Egypt

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade lemon verbena. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet