Web
Analytics
Mugwort - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

✨❄HOLIDAY SALE ON NOW -- See home page for coupons!❄✨ $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Mugwort - 0.5 oz Bag
Mugwort - 0.5 oz Bag

Mugwort - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $0.75

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Artemisia vulgaris

Common names: Sailor's tobacco, felon herb

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried mugwort. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.