Skip to product information
1 of 2

Olive Leaf - 0.5 oz Bag

Olive Leaf - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.00
Regular price Sale price $1.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Olea europaea

Common names: Lucca

Harvested from: Tunisia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade olive leaves. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details