Skip to product information
1 of 2

Orange Peel - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price
$1.50
Regular price
Sale price
$1.50
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Citrus sinensis

Common names: Sweet orange

Harvested from: United States

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried orange peel. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.