Skip to product information
1 of 2

Raspberry Leaf - 0.5 oz Bag

Raspberry Leaf - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $0.75
Regular price Sale price $0.75
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Rubus idaeus

Common names: Hindberry, wild red raspberry, reapberry

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried raspberry leaves. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet