Skip to product information
1 of 2

Red Clover - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price
$1.00
Regular price
Sale price
$1.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Whole flowers

Botanical name: Trifolium pratense

Common names: Cow clover, wild clover, purple clover

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried red clover blossoms. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.