Skip to product information
1 of 1

Spirulina Powder - 0.5 oz Bag

Spirulina Powder - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.25
Regular price Sale price $1.25
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Powdered

Botanical Name: Spirulina platensis

Common names: Blue-green algae

Harvested from: China

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, spirulina powder. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet