Web
Analytics
Vervain - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

🎂 BIRTHDAY SALE ON NOW - See coupons on home page 🎂 $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Vervain - 0.5 oz Bag
Vervain - 0.5 oz Bag

Vervain - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $0.75

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Verbenea officinalis

Common names: European vervain, pigeon's grass, holy herb, enchanter's herb

Harvested from: Croatia

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried vervain. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.