Web
Analytics
Witch Hazel - 0.5 oz Bag – Sylverra Crystals Etc.

✨❄HOLIDAY SALE ON NOW -- See home page for coupons!❄✨ $5 flat shipping all US orders | Free US shipping over $50

Witch Hazel - 0.5 oz Bag
Witch Hazel - 0.5 oz Bag

Witch Hazel - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.00

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical name: Hamamelis virginiana

Common names: Winter bloom, striped alder, spotted alder, snapping hazel, tobacco wood

Harvested from: United States

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, food grade dried witch hazel. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.