Skip to product information
1 of 1

Yarrow Flower - 0.5 oz Bag

Yarrow Flower - 0.5 oz Bag

Regular price $1.00
Regular price Sale price $1.00
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Format: Cut & sifted

Botanical Name: Achillea millefolium

Common names: Milfoil, Noble Yarrow, Nosebleed, Thousand Leaf, Millefolium

Harvested from: Albania

Description: USDA organic, certified kosher, dried yarrow flower. All herbs are ethically sourced and sustainably farmed.

Warnings: Not intended for medicinal use. Consult a doctor about any possible interactions with medications before consuming.

View full details
Carbon-neutral shipping with Shopify Planet
All deliveries are carbon neutral
Powered by Shopify Planet